European League, Main Round, Group I
ОН П Н И Г +/- Форма Б
1 НантНант 6 5 0 1 197:164 +33 10
2 Рајн Некар ЛевенРајн Некар Левен 6 4 0 2 173:166 +7 8
3 ХановерХановер 6 2 0 4 174:187 -13 4
4 Горник ЗабрзеГорник Забрзе 6 1 0 5 154:181 -27 2
Плејоф
Квалификациски плејоф
European League, Main Round, Group II
ОН П Н И Г +/- Форма Б
1 СкјернСкјерн 1 6 4 0 2 194:185 +9 8
2 СавехофСавехоф 1 6 3 1 2 187:181 +6 7
3 Нексе НашицеНексе Нашице 2 6 3 1 2 187:174 +13 7
4 ГорењеГорење 6 0 2 4 171:199 -28 2
Плејоф
Квалификациски плејоф
European League, Main Round, Group III
ОН П Н И Г +/- Форма Б
1 ФлензбургФлензбург 6 5 0 1 231:167 +64 10
2 СилкеборгСилкеборг 6 3 0 3 178:197 -19 6
3 Кадетен ШафхаузенКадетен Шафхаузен 6 2 0 4 168:188 -20 4
4 ВојводинаВојводина 6 2 0 4 155:180 -25 4
Плејоф
Квалификациски плејоф
European League, Main Round, Group IV
ОН П Н И Г +/- Форма Б
1 СпортингСпортинг 6 5 0 1 192:176 +16 10
2 Фуксе БерлинФуксе Берлин 6 4 0 2 192:186 +6 8
3 Динамо БукурештДинамо Букурешт 6 2 0 4 188:180 +8 4
4 Доброгеа СудДоброгеа Суд 6 1 0 5 165:195 -30 2
Плејоф
Квалификациски плејоф
Група А
ОН П Н И Г +/- Форма Б
1 НантНант 1 6 5 0 1 201:177 +24 10
2 Рајн Некар ЛевенРајн Некар Левен 1 6 5 0 1 198:177 +21 10
3 БенфикаБенфика 6 2 0 4 194:210 -16 4
4 КристијанштадКристијанштад 6 0 0 6 162:191 -29 0
Плејоф
Квалификациски плејоф
Група Б
ОН П Н И Г +/- Форма Б
1 ХановерХановер 6 5 1 0 192:164 +28 11
2 Горник ЗабрзеГорник Забрзе 6 3 1 2 179:171 +8 7
3 КринсКринс 6 1 2 3 179:180 -1 4
4 АЕК АтинаАЕК Атина 6 1 0 5 158:193 -35 2
Плејоф
Квалификациски плејоф
Група Г
ОН П Н И Г +/- Форма Б
1 Фуксе БерлинФуксе Берлин 6 6 0 0 194:160 +34 12
2 Динамо БукурештДинамо Букурешт 6 4 0 2 218:168 +50 8
3 ШамбериШамбери 6 2 0 4 181:181 0 4
4 RK IzvidacRK Izvidac 6 0 0 6 150:234 -84 0
Плејоф
Квалификациски плејоф
Група Д
ОН П Н И Г +/- Форма Б
1 Нексе НашицеНексе Нашице 6 5 0 1 215:172 +43 10
2 СкјернСкјерн 6 4 0 2 191:172 +19 8
3 Либерти СегуросЛиберти Сегурос 6 2 0 4 173:188 -15 4
4 Повашка БистрицаПовашка Бистрица 6 1 0 5 161:208 -47 2
Плејоф
Квалификациски плејоф
Група Е
ОН П Н И Г +/- Форма Б
1 ФлензбургФлензбург 6 5 0 1 218:162 +56 10
2 Кадетен ШафхаузенКадетен Шафхаузен 6 4 0 2 181:183 -2 8
3 ЕлверумЕлверум 6 3 0 3 192:181 +11 6
4 ЛовченЛовчен 6 0 0 6 141:206 -65 0
Плејоф
Квалификациски плејоф
Група Ф
ОН П Н И Г +/- Форма Б
1 СилкеборгСилкеборг 6 5 0 1 183:158 +25 10
2 ВојводинаВојводина 6 4 0 2 172:163 +9 8
3 АлкалоидАлкалоид 6 1 1 4 166:187 -21 3
4 Натурхаус Ла РиохаНатурхаус Ла Риоха 6 1 1 4 163:176 -13 3
Плејоф
Квалификациски плејоф
Група Х
ОН П Н И Г +/- Форма Б
1 Доброгеа СудДоброгеа Суд 6 4 1 1 172:158 +14 9
2 СпортингСпортинг 6 4 0 2 199:158 +41 8
3 ТатабањаТатабања 6 3 0 3 175:171 +4 6
4 Хробри ГлоговХробри Глогов 6 0 1 5 138:197 -59 1
Плејоф
Квалификациски плејоф
Група Ц
ОН П Н И Г +/- Форма Б
1 СавехофСавехоф 6 5 1 0 207:160 +47 11
2 ГорењеГорење 6 2 1 3 182:170 +12 5
3 Сиудад ЕнкантадаСиудад Енкантада 1 6 2 0 4 153:181 -28 4
4 ВинтертурВинтертур 1 6 2 0 4 163:194 -31 4
Плејоф
Квалификациски плејоф