ФИБА Лига на шампиони

Primary tabs

Денешни натпревари

Најнови вести

Champions League, Group I
ОН П Н И К +/- Форма Б
1 УникахаУникаха 6 6 0 0 510:422 +88 12
2 ТофашТофаш 6 2 0 4 462:466 -4 8
3 СтразбурСтразбур 1 6 2 0 4 470:510 -40 8
4 ШолеШоле 1 6 2 0 4 474:518 -44 8
Главна рунда
Квалификациски плејоф
Плејоф
Champions League, Group J
ОН П Н И К +/- Форма Б
1 Телеком Баскет БонТелеком Баскет Бон 6 5 0 1 500:466 +34 11
2 ЛудвигсбургЛудвигсбург 6 3 0 3 507:479 +28 9
3 ДижонДижон 1 6 2 0 4 458:490 -32 8
4 ГалатасарајГалатасарај 1 6 2 0 4 516:546 -30 8
Главна рунда
Квалификациски плејоф
Плејоф
Champions League, Group K
ОН П Н И К +/- Форма Б
1 ТенерифеТенерифе 6 4 0 2 521:511 +10 10
2 ПеристериПеристери 1 6 3 0 3 473:475 -2 9
3 Хапоел ЕрусалимХапоел Ерусалим 1 6 3 0 3 485:479 +6 9
4 Пинар КаршијакаПинар Каршијака 6 2 0 4 514:528 -14 8
Главна рунда
Квалификациски плејоф
Плејоф
Champions League, Group L
ОН П Н И К +/- Форма Б
1 МурсиаМурсиа 6 4 0 2 490:453 +37 10
2 ПромитесПромитес 6 4 0 2 485:472 +13 10
3 Хапоел Унет ХолонХапоел Унет Холон 6 4 0 2 474:480 -6 10
4 АекАек 6 0 0 6 490:534 -44 6
Главна рунда
Квалификациски плејоф
Плејоф
Група А
ОН П Н И К +/- Форма Б
1 УникахаУникаха 6 4 0 2 490:442 +48 10
2 Ле МанЛе Ман 6 3 0 3 477:463 +14 9
3 ПеристериПеристери 6 3 0 3 463:493 -30 9
4 Фалко ЗомбателиФалко Зомбатели 6 2 0 4 456:488 -32 8
Главна рунда
Квалификациски плејоф
Плејоф
Група Б
ОН П Н И К +/- Форма Б
1 ДижонДижон 6 5 0 1 526:441 +85 11
2 Литвос РутасЛитвос Рутас 6 4 0 2 509:455 +54 10
3 ПромитесПромитес 6 3 0 3 516:475 +41 9
4 ОпаваОпава 6 0 0 6 432:612 -180 6
Главна рунда
Квалификациски плејоф
Плејоф
Група Г
ОН П Н И К +/- Форма Б
1 Хапоел ЕрусалимХапоел Ерусалим 6 5 0 1 513:440 +73 11
2 ПаокПаок 6 3 0 3 455:478 -23 9
3 ГалатасарајГалатасарај 6 3 0 3 513:492 +21 9
4 БенфикаБенфика 6 1 0 5 443:514 -71 7
Главна рунда
Квалификациски плејоф
Плејоф
Група Д
ОН П Н И К +/- Форма Б
1 АекАек 6 5 0 1 528:461 +67 11
2 ЛудвигсбургЛудвигсбург 1 6 3 0 3 480:490 -10 9
3 СасариСасари 1 6 2 0 4 509:543 -34 8
4 King Wilki Morskie SzczecinKing Wilki Morskie Szczecin 2 6 2 0 4 473:496 -23 8
Главна рунда
Квалификациски плејоф
Плејоф
Група Е
ОН П Н И К +/- Форма Б
1 СтразбурСтразбур 6 4 0 2 487:467 +20 10
2 Пинар КаршијакаПинар Каршијака 6 3 0 3 495:487 +8 9
3 ОстендеОстенде 1 6 3 0 3 462:499 -37 9
4 ОлденбургОлденбург 1 6 2 0 4 504:495 +9 8
Главна рунда
Квалификациски плејоф
Плејоф
Група Ф
ОН П Н И К +/- Форма Б
1 Телеком Баскет БонТелеком Баскет Бон 6 3 0 3 497:473 +24 9
2 Хапоел Унет ХолонХапоел Унет Холон 6 3 0 3 463:456 +7 9
3 Лече Рио БреоганЛече Рио Бреоган 6 3 0 3 462:459 +3 9
4 БурсаспорБурсаспор 6 3 0 3 439:473 -34 9
Главна рунда
Квалификациски плејоф
Плејоф
Група Х
ОН П Н И К +/- Форма Б
1 МурсиаМурсиа 6 5 0 1 517:427 +90 11
2 Дертона БаскетДертона Баскет 6 5 0 1 500:484 +16 11
3 ТофашТофаш 6 2 0 4 532:551 -19 8
4 ИгокеаИгокеа 6 0 0 6 435:522 -87 6
Главна рунда
Квалификациски плејоф
Плејоф
Група Ц
ОН П Н И К +/- Форма Б
1 ТенерифеТенерифе 6 4 0 2 490:443 +47 10
2 ШолеШоле 6 3 0 3 485:495 -10 9
3 ДарушафакаДарушафака 6 3 0 3 488:500 -12 9
4 ВЕФ РигаВЕФ Рига 6 2 0 4 431:456 -25 8
Главна рунда
Квалификациски плејоф
Плејоф